Landelijke competitie

Nieuw 10-4-2018

Uitslagen competitie

Aanvangstijden competitie wedstrijden en uitslagen

Speeldagen-competitie-2018

Landelijke competitie

District-competitie

Deelnemers landelijk

Voorjaarscompetitie TCA 2018  ZONDAG  Landelijk

3e kl  Land ZO Gemengd

Captain: Sofie Tervoort

T.C. Alkmaar 1

Afdeling:  7

06-54796765

(2DE-2HE-DD-HD-2GD

sofietervoort@gmail.com

Ploeggemiddelde 7,27    uitslagen

 

12353590

S.

Sofie Tervoort

V

3

3

3,4757

3,6196

23178035

S.R.M.

Sem Bruin

V

4

3

4,3888

3,7842

10672575

R.A.

Ruud Hees

M

3

3

3,2076

3,1987

21683204

S.

Sem Kwast

M

3

3

4,2290

3,9798

18514030

R.

Roy Hoovenstat

M

3

3

2,8970

3,5485

               

5e kl  Land ZO Gemengd

Captain: Sophie Nijssen

T.C. Alkmaar 2

Afdeling:  6

072-5123813

(2DE-2HE-DD-HD-2GD)     uitslagen

nijssen.buren@kpnplanet.nl

Ploeggemiddelde 11,81

 

25485725

S.L.

Sophie Nijssen

V

5

5

5,6824

5,0977

23608013

B.

Bo Kager

V

7

6

7,2064

6,5650

25569732

P.

Pauline Boontjes

V

5

6

5,2573

5,7972

25536567

E.

Eva Wenker

V

6

6

6,5536

5,9601

21843074

R.A.

Rogier Arends

M

5

6

4,9228

6,1513

25485717

J.

Jonathan Rep

M

6

6

5,7038

5,9694

               

5e kl  Land ZO Gemengd

Captain: Jessica Overtoom

T.C. Alkmaar 3

Afdeling:  8

06-48368184

(2DE-2HE-DD-HD-2GD)

overtoom7@hotmail.com

Ploeggemiddelde 12,80   uitslagen

 

21558310

J.

Jessica Overtoom

V

6

5

6,0683

5,6783

17931452

J.

Jeanine Pirovano

V

6

6

6,6853

5,7523

17144906

M.C.F.

Max Vos

M

6

6

5,7106

5,6964

23296658

J.

Jesper Kamp

M

7

6

7,3167

6,3072

25916505

S.B.

Sjoerd Bakker

M

7

7

7,5484

7,2528

               

7e kl Land ZO Gemengd

Captain: Kim Bakker

T.C. Alkmaar 4

Afdeling:   11

06-37020838

(2DE-2HE-DD-HD-2GD)  

Kim.bakker2014@gmail.com

Ploeggemiddelde 15,83   uitslagen

 

 25837990

K.P.

 Kim Bakker

V

7

7

7,4763

7,3955

 30708214

J.E.F.

 Julia Keyser

V

7

8

7,9332

8,4471

29458692

M.M.

 Merle Weel

V

8

8

8,7842

8,0980

 26741555

T.

 Thomas Kok

M

 8

8

8,1376

8,2856

28575040

T.J.

 Thijmen van Es

M

7

7

7,8800

7,9509

28575032

J.O.

 Jelte van Es

M

7

6

7,4193

6,4282

27822354

K.

 Koen van den Berk

M

8

8

8,5185

8,0971

   

 Nina Mayenburg       (inval)

         
   

 

         

3e kl  Land ZO Heren  (4HE-2HD)

Captain: Sam van Rijsewijk

T.C. Alkmaar 1

Afdeling:  3

06-81227067

Ploeggemiddelde 9,63   uitslagen

sam.rijsewijk@gmail.com

24975885

S.

Sam van Rijsewijk

M

4

5

4,3076

4,7733

27329453

K.

Kevin Dam

M

4

4

4,3587

4,2297

25146629

W.R.

Ward Dzialiner

M

4

5

4,3885

4,4995

25783696

T.L.

Tijn Schickendantz

M

6

6

6,0423

5,9386

               

4e kl  Land ZON Heren  (4HE-2HD)

Captain: Pieter Snijder

T.C. Alkmaar 2

Afdeling:  18

06-52496283

Ploeggemiddelde 10,43   uitslagen

p.l.snijder@dnb.nl

10583238

R.C.

Roel Tames                 

M

4

5

4,2965

4,5972

10582258

H.C.

Hans  Jutte                  

M

5

5

4,9626

5,3643

13680552

N.A.

Norbert van Duuren  

M

5

5

4,8022

5,2830

11623489

P.L.

Pieter Snijder             

M

6

6

5,7740

5,8355

10582533

P.

Peter van Lingen        

M

6

6

5,9885

6,4265

10583262

P.J.

Paul Tiessen              

M

6

6

5,7302

6,4491

10584994

D.A.

Dennis van Rooijen

M

4

4

3,8569

3,7081

   

Robert Jan Wassink   (inval)